Медалисты

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1969 год

  • Серебряные медали:

Читалов Александр Николаевич

 

1971 года

  • Золотые медали:

Какорова Валентина Алексеевна

 

1972 год

  • Золотые медали:

Полякова Надежда Константиновна

  • Серебряные медали:

Матвеев Сергей Дмитриевич

 

1974 год

  • Золотые медали:

Кириллова Любовь Николаевна

 

1975 год

  • Золотые медали:

Мочалова Ольга Александровна

Назаров Валерий Евгеньевич

Петрова Наталья Васильевна

Воронина Татьяна Николаевна

  • Серебряные медали:

Шмыгова Марина Валентиновна

Варламов Лев Викторович

Дудукин Сергей Николаевич

Крылов Анатолий Васильевич

 

 

1977 год

  • Золотые медали:

Зайцева Вера Сергеевна

Пузь Елена Викторовна

Шмыгова Людмила Валентиновна

 

1978 год

  • Золотые медали:

Зайцева Елена Викторовна

  • Серебряные медали:

Евдокимова надежда Сергеевна

Козлова Елена Владимировна

 

1979 год

  • Золотые медали:

Александрова Татьяна Юрьевна

Блохина Татьяна Юрьевна

Дьякова Ирина Александровна

Макеенкова Татьяна Николаевна

  • Серебряные медали:

Голубева Елена Семеновна

Кузнецова Ирина Михайловна

 

1980 год

  • Серебряные медали:

Пучкова Елена Михайловна

Ходус – Васько Оксана Николаевна

Петрова Елена Васильевна

Молчанова Елена Николаевна

 

 

1981 год

  • Золотые медали:

Засылкин Дмитрий Владимирович

Березин Владимир Вячеславович

Павлова Лариса Геннадьевна

  • Серебряные медали:

Романова Ирина Юрьевна

Ворончагина Екатерина Феликсовна

Шепелева Маргарита Борисовна

 

1982 год

  • Серебряные медали:

Андреева Майя Викторовна

Егорова Наталья Вячеславовна

Назарова Ирина Евгеньевна

 

1983 год

  • Золотые медали:

Молчанова Алла Николаевна

  • Серебряные медали:

Абрамова Марина Николаевна

Власова Елена Викторовна

Дядина Светлана Анатольевна

Тишков Юрий Витальевич

 

1984 год

  • Золотые медали:

Авдеева Ирина Юрьевна

  • Серебряные медали:

Антропова Татьяна Павловна

 

 

1986 год

  • Серебряные медали:

Ершова Лариса Вячеславовна

Панфилова Наталья Владимировна

 

1987 год

  • Серебряные медали:

Горина Ирина Евгеньевна

Ребрикова Юлия Васильевна

Кочеткова Наталья Александровна

Панфилова Светлана Григорьевна

 

1988 год

  • Серебряные медали:

Козлов Олег Александрович

Колпакова Ольга Валентиновна

 

1989 год

  • Золотые медали:

Пузырева Наталья Викторовна

  • Серебряные медали:

Пузь Людмила Викторовна

Ребриков Леонид Васильевич

Солнцева Елена  Владимировна

 

 

1990 год

  • Золотые медали:

Челышева Наталья Михайловна

Михалькова Марина Владимировна

  • Серебряные медали:

Бадаев Роман Вячеславович

Зайцева Алла Васильевна

 

1991 год

  • Золотые медали:

Шилова Ирина Евгеньевна

  • Серебряные медали:

Баженова Наталья Вячеславовна

Плотникова Оксана Владимировна

Шаблий Мария Владимировна

 

1992 год

  • Серебряные медали:

Тимошова Татьяна Александровна

Поляновская Наталья Александровна

 

1993 год

  • Золотые медали:

Зверева Надежда Владимировна

Зоткина Ольга Геннадьевна

Колосова Наталья Александровна

  • Серебряные медали:

Кошкина Екатерина Александровна

 

1994 год

  • Серебряные медали:

Болтунова Ольга Викторовна

Бударина Наталья Викторовна

Зверева Елена Геннадьевна

Лебедева Светлана Николаевна

Рябова Екатерина Геннадьевна

Хворост Светлана Евгеньевна

 

1995 год

  • Золотые медали:

Пинаева Светлана Александровна

Серебряные медали:

Серова Юлия Александровна

 

1996 год

  • Золотые медали:

Сергеева Екатерина Владимировна

  • Серебряные медали:

Косырева Анна Александровна

Пузыреыва Елена Викторовна

 

1997 год

  • Золотые медали:

Ерастова Елена Юрьевна

Ильичева Анна Анатольевна

Паутова Любовь Анатольевна

Сударикова Надежда Юрьевна

  • Серебряные медали:

Кужель Мария Ивановна

 

1998 год

  • Золотые медали:

Борисова Анастасия Александровна

Коршунова Елена Васильевна

Пузанова Надежда Викторовна

Обухова Алла Анатольевна

Смирнова Наталья Николаевна

  • Серебряные медали:

Зоткина Лариса Геннадьевна

Рыбина Анна Васильевна

Сергеева Ольга Павловна

Чистякова Юлия Александровна

 

1999 год

  • Золотые медали:

Михеева Татьяна Викторовна

Ратникова Анна Андреевна

  • Серебряные медали:

Бурова Галина Михайловна

Мордовина Елена Александровна

Полосьмак Ирина Александровна

Сергеев Роман Анатольевич

Сучков Игорь  Александрович

 

2000 год

  • Золотые медали:

Карданова Анна Александровна

Повассарис Сергей Викторович

Федулов Роман Васильевич

  • Серебряные медали:

Бурыкина Дарья Александровна

Белова Татьяна Владимировна

Городничев Павел Викторович

Китаев Виктор Викторович

Любимов Евгений Сергеевич

Рыбко Наталья Владимировна

Солнцева Татьяна Леонидовна

Сафьянова Екатерина Михайловна

Соломатникова Екатерина Васильевна

 

2001 год

  • Золотые медали:

Костин Андрей Михайлович

Сычева Елена Юрьевна

  • Серебряные медали:

Белов Александр Сергеевич

Волкова Зинаида Владимировна

Гришков Алексей Евгеньевич

Качуркина Наталья Викторовна

Козлова Ирина Александровна

  

2002 год

  • Золотые медали:

Макаров Александр Юрьевич

Мохова Ольга Николаевна

Перфилов Кирилл Михайлович

  • Серебряные медали:

Курносова Ирина Вениаминовна

Мельникова Анна Олеговна

Оборотова Ольга Геннадьевна

Пинаева Мария Александровна

Умнова Элла Вячеславовна

 

2003 год

  • Золотые медали:

Батраков Антон Юрьевич

Котов Николай Николаевич

  • Серебряные медали:

Белова Анна Сергеевна

Блинкова Юлия Андреевна

Козлов Евгений Евгеньевич

Кузнецова Светлана Дмитриевна

Рыбина Анастасия Николаевна

Харламов Антон Андреевич

Царева Наталья Николаевна

Шустров Алексей Сергеевич

  

2004 год

  • Золотые медали:

Елфимова Яна Андреевна

Сухарев Сергей Владимирович

  • Серебряные медали:

Воробьев Сергей Викторович

Баранов Александр Дмитриевич

Гущина Елена Викторович

Кибирева Ольга Сергеевна

Конина Юлия Олеговна

Лотов Алексей Васильевич

Марихин Евгений Алексеевич

Петренко Александра Витальевна

Тростина Лидия Петровна

 

2005 год

  • Золотые медали:

Быкова Юлия Михайловна

Васев Дмитрий Александрович

  • Серебряные медали:

Жучкова Наталья Геннадьевна

Зяблова Нина Викторовна

Огурцева Ольга Геннадьевна

Пивикова Валентина Валерьевна

Холодков Владимир Сергеевич

Шершова Оксана Имановна

  

2006 год

  • Золотые медали:

Алянчикова Ольга Александровна

Лебедев Василий Александрович

  • Серебряные медали:

               Новикова Дарья Сергеевна

 

2007 год

  • Золотые медали:

Ирисханова Аминат Джаватхановна

Крошкина Анна Николаевна

Майорова Александра Михайловна

Теряева Маргарита Сергеевна

  • Серебряные медали:

Белякова Александра Андреевна

Киреева Анна Андреевна

Сафронова Ольга Александровна

Сухинина Софья Евгеньевна

Сухов Илья Андреевич

Фролов Павел Николаевич

Цветкова Виктория Борисовна

Шепелева Анна Александровна

Юшина Татьяна Михайловна

 

2008 год

  • Золотые медали:

Алексеева Екатерина Константиновна

Карзанова Елена Юрьевна

Микенина Анна Сергеевна

  • Серебряные медали:

Задорожный Роман Русланович

Ильичева Ольга Сергеевна

Коляскин Илья Константинович

Милюкова Елена Эдуардовна

Наумова Мария Сергеевна

Никонова Ксения Викторовна

Палачева Ольга Олеговна

Полиарпова Анна Владимировна

Фалилеев Дмитрий Сергеевич

 

2009 год

  • Золотые медали:

Николаев Алексей Александрович

Николаев Николай Александрович

  • Серебряные медали:

Воробьев Иван Викторович

Запорожец Дарья Павловна

Радионова Екатерина Викторовна

 

2010 год

  • Золотые медали:

Андронов Сергей Иванович

  • Серебряные медали:

Мозгин Станислав Андреевич

Учеваткина Анна Ивановна

 

2011 год

  • Золотые медали:

Завьялова Виктория Сергеевна

Купцова Анастасия Владимировна

  • Серебряные медали:

Василенко Михаил Викторович

Куприянова  Анастасия Игоревна

 

2012 год

Золотые медали:

Рубцова Анастасия Александровна

Сильянова Ирина Владимировна

 

2013 год

 

  • Золотые медали:

Буланова Анна Михайловна

Колпаков Роман Сергеевич

Матвеева Диана Константиновна

Солонько Мария Сергеевна

  • Серебряные медали:

Гамидова Айгуль Алияровна

Челышев Денис Андреевич